20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones, Alfaz del Pi
1 400 000 €
3 774 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Ref: 441387
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
371 m²built square meters
3 700 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters371 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 700 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Going to this location!Loading...