20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Gran Sol, Alfaz del Pi
690 000 €
3 833 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Calle Gran Sol
Ref: 441392
Detached chaletSubcategories
1969Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
180 m²built square meters
700 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1969
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters180 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area700 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Calle Gran Sol
Going to this location!Loading...