20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador, Alfaz del Pi
398 000 €
1 259 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador
Ref: 441401
Detached chaletSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
316 m²built square meters
521 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters316 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area521 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador
Going to this location!Loading...