20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Camino del Barranquet, 8, Alfaz del Pi
1 325 000 €
4 569 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Camino del Barranquet, 8
Ref: 441428
Detached chaletSubcategories
2019Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
290 m²built square meters
240 m²Usable square
4 782 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2019
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters290 m²
- Usable square240 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area4 782 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Camino del Barranquet, 8
Going to this location!Loading...