20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Turquesa, Alfaz del Pi
598 000 €
3 477 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Calle Turquesa
Ref: 441473
Detached chaletSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
172 m²built square meters
525 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters172 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area525 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Calle Turquesa
Going to this location!Loading...