20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador, Alfaz del Pi
1 495 000 €
4 271 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador
Ref: 441485
Detached chaletSubcategories
1980Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
350 m²built square meters
5 943 m²Land area
OrangesCrops
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1980
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters350 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area5 943 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador
Going to this location!Loading...