20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador, Alfaz del Pi
950 000 €
3 862 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador
Ref: 441486
Detached chaletSubcategories
2011Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
246 m²built square meters
974 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2011
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters246 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area974 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Colonia Escandinavia-Cautivador
Going to this location!Loading...