20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones, Alfaz del Pi
830 000 €
1 729 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Ref: 441519
Detached chaletSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
480 m²built square meters
450 m²Usable square
845 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters480 m²
- Usable square450 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area845 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Going to this location!Loading...