20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Esmaragda, Alfaz del Pi
219 500 €
3 540 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Calle Esmaragda
Ref: 453332
Detached chaletSubcategories
1966Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
62 m²built square meters
60 m²Usable square
221 m²Land area
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1966
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters62 m²
- Usable square60 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area221 m²
Base
- Window distributionExterior
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Scandinavia-Captivating Colony, Calle Esmaragda
Going to this location!Loading...