50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
2 150 000 €
5 658 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, L'Albir
Ref: 479518
2026Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
380 m²built square meters
360 m²Usable square
300 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2026
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters380 m²
- Usable square360 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area300 m²