43 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
890 000 €
2 336 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Calle Pegas
Ref: 484590
1996Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
381 m²built square meters
800 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1996
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters381 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area800 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Calle Pegas
Going to this location!Loading...