20 photos

Venta de ático en Avenida de Oscar Esplà, Alfaz del Pi
569 000 €
5 173 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Avenida de Oscar Esplà
Ref: 365112
PenthousesSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
110 m²built square meters
100 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor4
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters110 m²
- Usable square100 m²
- OrientationEast, South
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances9.27 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption32.68 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Avenida de Oscar Esplà
Going to this location!Loading...