8 photos

Venta de piso en Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones, Alfaz del Pi
255 000 €
2 125 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Ref: 443301
FlatsSubcategories
1991Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1991
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters120 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Going to this location!Loading...