19 photos

Venta de piso en Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones, Alfaz del Pi
277 000 €
4 134 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Ref: 443371
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
67 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters67 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, Alfaz del Pi Town-Residential Areas, Alfaz del Pi Pueblo-Urbanizaciones
Going to this location!Loading...