100 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Andròmeda, 1, Alfaz del Pi
540 000 €
6 667 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Calle Andròmeda, 1
Ref: 485424
Delfín NaturaComplex
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
2Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
81 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexDelfín Natura
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters81 m²
Address
Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Calle Andròmeda, 1
Going to this location!Loading...