20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida Antonio Pedrera Soler s/n , Algorfa
465 000 €
4 346 € / m²Alicante, Algorfa, Avenida Antonio Pedrera Soler s/n
Ref: 423734
Terraced housesSubcategories
2023Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
107 m²built square meters
106 m²Usable square
310 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2023
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters107 m²
- Usable square106 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area310 m²
Address
Alicante, Algorfa, Avenida Antonio Pedrera Soler s/n
Going to this location!Loading...