16 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Urbanización La Finca Golf , Algorfa
495 000 €
4 541 € / m²Alicante, Algorfa, Urbanización La Finca Golf
Ref: 454277
Terraced housesSubcategories
2024Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
109 m²built square meters
260 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2024
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters109 m²
- OrientationSouth, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area260 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Algorfa, Urbanización La Finca Golf
Going to this location!Loading...