40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Polígono Sector III-Campo de Go , Algorfa
349 995 €
3 723 € / m²Alicante, Algorfa, Polígono Sector III-Campo de Go
Ref: 466430
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
94 m²built square meters
220 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters94 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area220 m²
Address
Alicante, Algorfa, Polígono Sector III-Campo de Go
Going to this location!Loading...