40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Polígono Sector III-Campo de Go, Algorfa
770 000 €
2 460 € / m²Alicante, Algorfa, Polígono Sector III-Campo de Go
Ref: 466433
Detached chaletSubcategories
2024Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
313 m²built square meters
458 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2024
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters313 m²
- OrientationSouth, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area458 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Algorfa, Polígono Sector III-Campo de Go
Going to this location!Loading...