31 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Almoradí, 11 , Algorfa
234 900 €
3 218 € / m²Alicante, Algorfa, Calle Almoradí, 11
Ref: 496137
Terraced housesSubcategories
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
73 m²built square meters
47 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters73 m²
- OrientationSouth, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area47 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Algorfa, Calle Almoradí, 11
Going to this location!Loading...