10 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
116 000 €
943 € / m²Alicante, Alicante, Benalúa-La Florida-Babel-San Gabriel, San Gabriel, Local en Calle de Moraira, 4, San Gabriel, Alicante / Alacant
Ref: 511010
Commercial premisesSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bathrooms
123 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
At street levelLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters123 m²
- Usable square120 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
- Restrooms1
Base
- Location of the premisesAt street level
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
Alicante, Alicante, Benalúa-La Florida-Babel-San Gabriel, San Gabriel, Local en Calle de Moraira, 4, San Gabriel, Alicante / Alacant
Going to this location!Loading...