8 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
63 000 €
778 € / m²Alicante, Alicante, Campoamor-Carolinas-Altozano, High Carolinas, Local en Calle Angelita Rodríguez Preciado s/n, Carolinas Altas, Alicante / Alacant
Ref: 511013
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
81 m²built square meters
65 m²Usable square
MezzanineLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters81 m²
- Usable square65 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
- Restrooms1
Address
Alicante, Alicante, Campoamor-Carolinas-Altozano, High Carolinas, Local en Calle Angelita Rodríguez Preciado s/n, Carolinas Altas, Alicante / Alacant
Going to this location!Loading...