8 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
119 000 €
1 488 € / m²Alicante, Alicante, Campoamor-Carolinas-Altozano, Altozano, Local en Altozano, Alicante / Alacant
Ref: 511016
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
80 m²built square meters
78 m²Usable square
At street levelLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters80 m²
- Usable square78 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
- Restrooms1
Base
- Location of the premisesAt street level
Address
Alicante, Alicante, Campoamor-Carolinas-Altozano, Altozano, Local en Altozano, Alicante / Alacant
Going to this location!Loading...