20 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida de la Constitución s/n, Alicante / Alacant
720 000 €
3 547 € / m²Alicante, Alicante, Center, Traditional Center, Avenida de la Constitución s/n
Ref: 215469
FlatsSubcategories
1950Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Floor
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
203 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1950
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor3
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters203 m²
Address
Alicante, Alicante, Center, Traditional Center, Avenida de la Constitución s/n
Going to this location!Loading...