20 photos

Venta de piso en Barrio Virgen del Remedio - Parque lo Morant, Alicante / Alacant
134 000 €
1 489 € / m²Alicante, Alicante, Virgen del Remedio - John XXIII, Virgin of the Remedy - Morant Park, Barrio Virgen del Remedio - Parque lo Morant
Ref: 480617
FlatsSubcategories
1973Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
90 m²built square meters
75 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1973
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters90 m²
- Usable square75 m²
Address
Alicante, Alicante, Virgen del Remedio - John XXIII, Virgin of the Remedy - Morant Park, Barrio Virgen del Remedio - Parque lo Morant
Going to this location!Loading...