16 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida Oscar Espla, 3, Alicante / Alacant
562 000 €
4 194 € / m²Alicante, Alicante, Benalúa-La Florida-Babel-San Gabriel, Benalúa, Avenida Oscar Espla, 3
Ref: 482264
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
6Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
134 m²built square meters
107 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor6
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters134 m²
- Usable square107 m²
Address
Alicante, Alicante, Benalúa-La Florida-Babel-San Gabriel, Benalúa, Avenida Oscar Espla, 3
Going to this location!Loading...