22 photos

Venta de piso en Plaza Manila, Alicante / Alacant
169 000 €
1 920 € / m²Alicante, Alicante, Plà del Bon Repòs-La Goteta-San Antón, Plain of Good Rest-The Small Drop, Plaza Manila
Ref: 483530
FlatsSubcategories
1964Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
88 m²built square meters
83 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1964
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor3
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters88 m²
- Usable square83 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Address
Alicante, Alicante, Plà del Bon Repòs-La Goteta-San Antón, Plain of Good Rest-The Small Drop, Plaza Manila
Going to this location!Loading...