20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
190 000 €
660 € / m²Alicante, Almoradí, CV-914
Ref: 400897
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
288 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters288 m²
Address
Alicante, Almoradí, CV-914
Going to this location!Loading...