20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Zamora, 5 a , Almoradí
300 000 €
1 271 € / m²Alicante, Almoradí, Calle Zamora, 5 a
Ref: 423789
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
236 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters236 m²
- OrientationNorth
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors3
Address
Alicante, Almoradí, Calle Zamora, 5 a
Going to this location!Loading...