22 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en FERMIN GALAN Y GARCIA HER , Almoradí
105 000 €
1 141 € / m²Alicante, Almoradí, FERMIN GALAN Y GARCIA HER
Ref: 496160
Terraced housesSubcategories
1970Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
92 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1970
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters92 m²
Address
Alicante, Almoradí, FERMIN GALAN Y GARCIA HER
Going to this location!Loading...