3 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
161 000 €
353 € / m²Alicante, Almoradí, Avenida Príncipe España
Ref: 320939
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bathrooms
456 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters456 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Almoradí, Avenida Príncipe España
Going to this location!Loading...