1 photoPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
160 000 €
409 € / m²Alicante, Almoradí, Calle calle principe de españa
Ref: 320945
Commercial premisesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
2Bathrooms
391 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters391 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Plans
Address
Alicante, Almoradí, Calle calle principe de españa
Going to this location!Loading...