40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle La LLebre, 23, Altea
2 257 500 €
4 834 € / m²Alicante, Altea, Altea la Vella, Calle La LLebre, 23
Ref: 436518
Villa en AlteaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
467 m²built square meters
1 046 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexVilla en Altea
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters467 m²
- OrientationEast, South, West
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 046 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Address
Alicante, Altea, Altea la Vella, Calle La LLebre, 23
Going to this location!Loading...