33 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Banyeres de Mariola, Banyeres de Mariola
113 000 €
456 € / m²Alicante, Banyeres de Mariola, Banyeres de Mariola
Ref: 463372
Detached chaletSubcategories
1900Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
248 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1900
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters248 m²
Address
Alicante, Banyeres de Mariola, Banyeres de Mariola
Going to this location!Loading...