14 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
250 000 €
374 € / m²Alicante, Beneixama, Calle Cardenal Payà, 122 /124
Ref: 320916
Good conditionProperty status
3Bathrooms
669 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters669 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Beneixama, Calle Cardenal Payà, 122 /124
Going to this location!Loading...