19 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
250 000 €
753 € / m²Alicante, Benejuzar, Calle el Almendro, 12
Ref: 320981
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
332 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters332 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Benejuzar, Calle el Almendro, 12
Going to this location!Loading...