20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
378 000 €
1 426 € / m²Alicante, Benferri, Calle Canónigo, 2
Ref: 203690
1999Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
265 m²built square meters
240 m²Usable square
555 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1999
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters265 m²
- Usable square240 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area555 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Benferri, Calle Canónigo, 2
Going to this location!Loading...