20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
475 000 €
625 € / m²Alicante, Benferri, Camino lo Canonico, 7 E
Ref: 400936
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
760 m²built square meters
1 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
- HeatingCentral
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters760 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 000 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Benferri, Camino lo Canonico, 7 E
Going to this location!Loading...