Venta de chalet independiente en Camino de Sanet, 112, Benidoleig
 photo 12 photos

1 650 000 

4 342  / m²

Alicante, Benidoleig, Camino de Sanet, 112

Villa Benidoleig

Ref: 199137

Add to favorites
Villa BenidoleigComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2Floor
5Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
380 m²built square meters

Welcome to a luxurious retreat nestled in Alicante, offering an exquisite blend of comfort and elegance. This remarkable villa is a masterpiece of modern architecture infused with traditional Spanish rustic charm. With a construction area of 380 square meters, it boasts five spacious bedrooms and five bathrooms, delivering the grandeur of a stately home within a Mediterranean paradise.

The villa is uniquely situated on its own plantation of lush avocado trees, providing unparalleled privacy and serenity. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of the sea and mountains as you unwind by your private pool. This sanctuary is perfect for both relaxation and entertainment, ensuring every moment here is steeped in luxury.

The property spans an impressive 11,579 square meters, blending seamlessly with the idyllic landscape. At a price range of 1,650,000 €, this villa represents a rare opportunity to own a slice of Mediterranean heaven. Furthermore, the construction is made-to-order, allowing for a bespoke living experience.

Benidoleig offers a tranquil lifestyle while still being conveniently connected to major towns and attractions. In just 15 minutes, you can reach the vibrant cities of Denia, Ondara, and Javea. Enjoy close proximity to beautiful beaches, diverse shopping locales, and a host of entertainment choices. The villa's strategic location provides easy access to the main highway, connecting you to the broader region.

This exclusive property comes with an approved license, ensuring a hassle-free acquisition. Immerse yourself in the unparalleled lifestyle that Benidoleig has to offer, where tranquility meets convenience in perfect harmony.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Property data

  • ComplexVilla Benidoleig
  • SubcategoriesDetached chalet
  • GarageIncluded in the price
  • Floor2
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms5
  • built square meters380 m²

Address

Alicante, Benidoleig, Camino de Sanet, 112

Going to this location!
Loading...