6 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
10 000 €
833 € / m²Alicante, Benidorm, Urban Center, Local en Centro Urbano, Benidorm
Ref: 511048
Commercial premisesSubcategories
1980Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
12 m²built square meters
10 m²Usable square
At street levelLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1980
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- built square meters12 m²
- Usable square10 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Location of the premisesAt street level
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Benidorm, Urban Center, Local en Centro Urbano, Benidorm
Going to this location!Loading...