18 photos

Venta de piso en Piso en Calle Brasil, 1, Playa de Poniente, Benidorm, Benidorm
830 000 €
7 477 € / m²Alicante, Benidorm, Poniente Beach, Piso en Calle Brasil, 1, Playa de Poniente, Benidorm
Ref: 510541
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
27Floor
2Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
111 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor27
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters111 m²
Address
Alicante, Benidorm, Poniente Beach, Piso en Calle Brasil, 1, Playa de Poniente, Benidorm
Going to this location!Loading...