49 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Benijofar, Benijofar
425 000 €
1 932 € / m²Alicante, Benijofar, Benijofar
Ref: 466583
Residencial DoñaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
220 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexResidencial Doña
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters220 m²