40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Benijofar, Benijofar
189 990 €
1 881 € / m²Alicante, Benijofar, Benijofar
Ref: 466625
Residencial DoñaComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
101 m²built square meters
101 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexResidencial Doña
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters101 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area101 m²