36 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Aitana , Benijofar
219 000 €
3 085 € / m²Alicante, Benijofar, Calle Aitana
Ref: 497820
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
71 m²built square meters
69 m²Usable square
170 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters71 m²
- Usable square69 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area170 m²