15 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
724 900 €
4 341 € / m²Alicante, Benijofar, Calle El Greco, 10
Ref: 506212
2021Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
167 m²built square meters
310 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2021
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters167 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area310 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Benijofar, Calle El Greco, 10
Going to this location!Loading...