29 photos

Venta de piso en Piso en Calle Infanta Elena, 14, Benijofar, Benijofar
329 900 €
4 023 € / m²Alicante, Benijofar, Piso en Calle Infanta Elena, 14, Benijofar
Ref: 510555
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
82 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters82 m²
Address
Alicante, Benijofar, Piso en Calle Infanta Elena, 14, Benijofar
Going to this location!Loading...