29 photos

Venta de ático en Ático en Calle Infanta Elena, 14, Benijofar, Benijofar
449 900 €
5 356 € / m²Alicante, Benijofar, Ático en Calle Infanta Elena, 14, Benijofar
Ref: 510558
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
84 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters84 m²
Address
Alicante, Benijofar, Ático en Calle Infanta Elena, 14, Benijofar
Going to this location!Loading...