14 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
2 500 000 €
1 667 € / m²Alicante, Benilloba, Alrededores de Benilloba
Ref: 248725
ResidentialSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1 500 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters1 500 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, Benilloba, Alrededores de Benilloba
Going to this location!Loading...