15 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
110 000 €
69 € / m²Alicante, Benilloba, Benilloba
Ref: 322256
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
1 587 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters1 587 m²