13 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
605 000 €
1 381 € / m²Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Calle de la Puríssima, 3
Ref: 203464
To be renovatedProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
438 m²built square meters
385 m²Usable square
306 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters438 m²
- Usable square385 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area306 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- Issuances48 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption282 kwh/m² year
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
Housing Amenities
- Terrace
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Benissa, Benissa village, Calle de la Puríssima, 3
Going to this location!Loading...